We are Puzzlers Club - Part 1 - LMI July Puzzle Test

Discuss this test
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instructions Booklet    Download    |    View621kB2921
Puzzle Booklet    Download1398kB2161Kirchheimcalling
Solution Booklet    Download    |    View490kB1981

We are Puzzlers Club - Part 1 - LMI July Puzzle Test Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1EKBMEndo KenJapan1394.68403.6821 / 23085:16
2WA1729Walker AndersonUnited States1365.97376.9721 / 23086:52
3panistaTomoya KimuraJapan1251.3251.321 / 21095:54
4ParaBram de LaatThe Netherlands1164.11164.1121 / 21103:04
5S_AokiShinichi AokiJapan1157.43160.4321 / 22103:22
6KotaKota MorinishiJapan95020 / 23112:31
7NikolaNikolaSerbia95020 / 20118:43
8deuHideaki JoJapan94520 / 21107:14
9miskoMichael LeyGermany94020 / 22119:25
10nyoroppyiYuki KawabeJapan87520 / 21087:15
11SP1Takuma KitamuraJapan86519 / 20117:46
12ghirschGavriel HirschUnited States83118 / 20118:59
13kiwijamJames McGowanNew Zealand82518 / 19119:55
14HazakuraKazuya YamamotoJapan82017 / 18119:56
15fff1015Soji KubotaJapan76517 / 18114:13
16tarotaroTaro ArimatsuJapan75517 / 18115:02
17eoheongmatChoi yong seokSouth Korea74018 / 20119:27
18andersonAnderson WangUnited States71014 / 14113:41
19tamz29Tawan SunathvanichkulThailand70514 / 15118:17
20tomek_sTomasz StrózakPoland68715 / 17106:39
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
1 Masyu9890234
2 Masyu [All Cells]1079122113
3 Masyu [Unequal Lengths]817721
4 Masyu [AC + UL]66604221
5 Fillomino949313242111113
6 Masyu [Total]38312122121
7 Geradeweg726712121
8 Fillomino [Checkered]76661113313131
9 Haisu65591112211
10 Haisu62382231
11 Haisu373511221
12 Statue Islands5844FFFZZTPLNNXXX
13 Statue Islands4331VLITXZZZWN
14 Statue Islands3322JBGGGGHEEFCD
15 Tapa [Antisymmetric]786511511111
16 Tapa [Antisymmetric]3330331311
17 Masyu [Antisymmetric Pairs]4036123
18 Masyu [Antisymmetric Pairs]29272212
19 Nurikabe635717715133
20 Fillomino9790311122113232131142
21 Poset Futoshiki434231627547254613