Pentakaideca

Discuss this test
Pentakaideca
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instructions Booklet    Download    |    View1968kB2551
Sudoku Booklet    Download549kB1964AutumnEquinox_23Sep
Solution Booklet    Download    |    View1142kB1788

Pentakaideca Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1KotaKota MorinishiJapan130.130.115 / 15059:54
2kwakaSeungjae KwakSouth Korea124.28324.28315 / 15065:43
3deuHideaki JoJapan121.43321.43315 / 15068:34
4EKBMEndo KenJapan120.920.915 / 15069:06
5miskoMichael LeyGermany118.01718.01715 / 15071:59
6Igor_AipkinIgor AipkinUzbekistan117.26717.26715 / 15072:44
7prasanna16391Prasanna SeshadriIndia104.6334.63315 / 15085:22
8kishy72Kishore KumarIndia103.9333.93315 / 15086:04
9SpicaHwangrae LeeSouth Korea101.7172.61715 / 16087:23
10qw014052Wang WeifanChina101.2331.23315 / 15088:46
11sugitakukunTakuya SugimotoJapan100.81.715 / 16088:18
12nyoroppyiYuki KawabeJapan100.51.115 / 16088:54
13skywalkerBranko CeranicSerbia98.750.5515 / 17089:27
14GotrochJakub HrazdiraCzech Republic91.4014 / 15085:36
15panistaTomoya KimuraJapan90013 / 13086:01
16sinchai4547Sinchai RungsangrattanakulThailand90014 / 14084:58
17NikolaNikolaSerbia89.1014 / 16085:55
18xiao01weiHuang XiaoWeiChina84011 / 14089:44
19ashaash11ashAshish KumarIndia83.5013 / 19089:43
20SedhoSed HolaysanPhilippines82.1011 / 12089:43
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
01. Mini Classic129121543261261435
02. Windoku9786672145398813974652
03. Arrow8979472395186927163548
04. Classic10397367814259427913586
05. Diagonal9389472951638398127645
06. Equal Sum Lines4340356817492964725318
07. Odd Even Bridge6559278639514365892471
08. Killer9484481762593852946137
09. Kid5149893572164546931827
10. X Sums7370642918375531749268
11. Unique Sums6554685429371854231796
12. Rhombus3634637925148943678215
13. Renban6459678549132249871356
14. Thermo6359615834972429751683
15. Little Killer5954254836791637194825