Typed Logic - LMI July Puzzle Test

Discuss this test
Typed Logic - LMI July Puzzle Test
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instructions Booklet    Download    |    View374kB1982
Puzzle Booklet    Download1109kB1343GottaSolveEmAll
Solution Booklet    Download    |    View371kB918

Typed Logic - LMI July Puzzle Test Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1EKBMEndo KenJapan1290.67290.66718 / 18060:56
2WA1729Walker AndersonUnited States1214.5222.518 / 20067:45
3Puzzle_MaestroFreddie HandUnited Kingdom1185.5188.518 / 19071:09
4panistaTomoya KimuraJapan114315118 / 19074:54
5TigereyeTaigoAndoJapan10444418 / 18085:36
6robRobert VollmertGermany910016 / 16085:54
7KotaKota MorinishiJapan895017 / 18085:57
8andersonAnderson WangUnited States887016 / 17089:10
9kiwijamJames McGowanNew Zealand864016 / 17087:49
10ppeetteerrPeter HudakSlovakia840016 / 16085:10
11deuHideaki JoJapan830015 / 17089:26
12KithyaneAnneFrance788015 / 16083:42
13prasanna16391Prasanna SeshadriIndia787015 / 22089:52
14tomek_sTomasz StrózakPoland777014 / 16088:27
15tiralmoUnited States770014 / 14088:56
16S_AokiShinichi AokiJapan766015 / 16075:36
17HazakuraKazuya YamamotoJapan750016 / 16069:43
18aurouxDenis AurouxFrance720012 / 12089:46
19NikolaNikolaSerbia710014 / 14082:37
20KuroTentJapan707013 / 14088:00
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
Normal: Sudoku134128784652931623541879
Fighting: Rock, Paper, Scissors776811212115121
Flying: Four Winds13612732335444436
Poison: Snake Pit7558112231311111
Ground: Cave746812431411131
Rock: Stostone353011222241113
Bug: Fireflies8159131221
Ghost: Yajisan-Kazusan53454147314126
Steel: Skyscrapers11711065712345213476
Fire: Thermometers146120152221133
Water: Aquarium1301173137
Grass: Tents1381223161524131
Electric: Magnets4037-XXX-XXX+XXX-X-X-X-+
Psychic: Persistence of Memory6560112
Ice: Icebarn2717221232
Dragon: Castle Wall90801213
Dark: Light and Shadow716811312112221111
Fairy: Starry Night4946164253251364