We are Puzzlers Club - Part 2 - LMI August Puzzle Test

Discuss this test
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instructions Booklet    Download    |    View857kB2955
Puzzle Booklet    Download1542kB1752Thepasswordispasswd
Solution Booklet    Download    |    View629kB1650

We are Puzzlers Club - Part 2 - LMI August Puzzle Test Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1panistaTomoya KimuraJapan1161.98178.9823 / 26101:31
2WA1729Walker AndersonUnited States1097.8107.823 / 24108:13
3deuHideaki JoJapan1082.7992.7923 / 24109:42
4EKBMEndo KenJapan1080.3393.3323 / 26109:37
5KotaKota MorinishiJapan997.6411.6423 / 26118:35
6kiwijamJames McGowanNew Zealand89722 / 23119:38
7ParaBram de LaatThe Netherlands89622 / 24119:12
8EctoPlasmaRyotaro ChibaJapan88822 / 27118:08
9S_AokiShinichi AokiJapan87722 / 28116:53
10eoheongmatChoi yong seokSouth Korea80021 / 21113:13
11TigereyeTaigoAndoJapan79019 / 19119:56
12andersonAnderson WangUnited States78020 / 22118:16
13ksun48Kevin SunCanada75818 / 22109:14
14nyoroppyiYuki KawabeJapan74820 / 25110:14
15tomek_sTomasz StrózakPoland73517 / 19119:41
16NikolaNikolaSerbia73019 / 20119:32
17montelucciGiuliano MontelucciItaly69417 / 19117:08
18HazakuraKazuya YamamotoJapan69019 / 20119:11
19prasanna16391Prasanna SeshadriIndia69018 / 19119:51
20ghirschGavriel HirschUnited States67619 / 21108:08
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
1 LITS53511131
2 LITS [Different]74563111112
3 Five Cells534411331112241
4 Five Cells [Noncongruent]3635111211111122212
5 Dominosweeper68612446112112
6 Triodoko47406411423114
7 Foursight21203532111130
8 Detour84801111
9 Detour696412131
10 Detour6559212211
11 Heyacrazy3627623152
12 Heyacrazy33214212415
13 Heyacrazy1385123521
14 Detour [Isometric]62581221
15 Cave [Isometric]5550142
16 Cross the Streams [Isometric]4035113311
17 Doppelblock9086423X1X31XX42
18 Wrong Products878653861
19 Tom Tom4945625314436251
20 Times Zone7255132412
21 Times Zone685726143512654
22 Times Zone50421049910
23 Times Zone3326421739192