Puzzle Universe III - LMI August Puzzle Test

Discuss this test
Puzzle Universe III - LMI August Puzzle Test
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instruction Booklet    Download    |    View1843kB2188
Instruction Booklet 2    Download    |    View1664kB1436
Puzzle Booklet    Download560kB1498SpotTheDifferences
Solution Booklet    Download    |    View460kB858

Puzzle Universe III - LMI August Puzzle Test Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1EKBMEndo KenJapan1309.1409.530 / 31049:03
2WA1729Walker AndersonUnited States1121.93234.33330 / 33066:34
3Puzzle_MaestroFreddie HandUnited Kingdom1076.33198.33330 / 36070:10
4deuHideaki JoJapan1065.117230 / 31072:48
5panistaTomoya KimuraJapan1020.83120.83330 / 30077:55
6KotaKota MorinishiJapan1020.07120.66730 / 31077:56
7EctoPlasmaRyotaro ChibaJapan1001.6105.530 / 33079:27
8robRobert VollmertGermany990.33391.83330 / 31080:49
9IHNNJeffrey BardonUnited States97581.530 / 31081:51
10HazakuraKazuya YamamotoJapan903.1679.66730 / 31089:02
11willwcWill BlattUnited States852.9029 / 31089:46
12andersonAnderson WangUnited States812027 / 27088:00
13miskoMichael LeyGermany782.5028 / 29089:45
14TigereyeTaigoAndoJapan779.5026 / 28089:20
15ksun48Kevin SunCanada729.5025 / 26089:14
16ppeetteerrPeter HudakSlovakia709.7027 / 30088:08
17eoheongmatChoi yong seokSouth Korea699.5027 / 29089:57
18WendyTantan >w<'China693026 / 28089:50
19kiwijamJames McGowanNew Zealand692.4022 / 24090:02
20S_AokiShinichi AokiJapan685.5027 / 28089:58
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
Anti Knight169155314526352146
Nurikabe148135131115
Anti Knight Nurikabe777391121312
No Even Neighbours162157614523652143
Tapa1501334251
No Even Neighbours Tapa5947123311221121
Non consecutive161156642531315264
Nanro133127212XX2553321
Non consecutive Nanro109881XXXX555X47XX3177X5X
Odd Even152149215463456123
Fillomino142115444414136564
Odd Even Fillomino1039166152233443614664522
Skyscraper140134526143642315
Snake11795132231
Skyscraper Snake59522313121113
Clock Faces106103642315534126
Loop the loop118941113
Clock Faces Loop the loop66391112112122
Diagonal144141143265631524
Kurotto959321311121
Diagonal Kurotto3834111221212112111
Palindrome128126342156156432
Hohle64481112151
Palindrome Hohle2221121132211411
Even Sandwich6867241356364152
Battleships10790301462
Even Sandwich Battleships4739102622241
Irregular Doppelblock5856X3X4213X124X
Yajilin113102111114
Irregular Doppelblock Yajilin40371111222111