TVC 2016 Cumulative Results

Have a question?

TVC 2016 Cumulative Results

Rank UserId Country XVII XVIII XIX XX Total Contests Best 3
1EKBMJapan1001001001004004300
2prasanna16391India96.1495.4480.7599.62371.954291.2
3deuJapan98.7892.1397.0364.07352.024287.95
4robGermany95.2489.1896.7137.55318.684281.13
5ParaThe Netherlands94.8699.9768.0681.84344.734276.66
6NikolaSerbia93.5389.2187.2471.25341.234269.99
7WA1729USA93.3277.3294.8366.81332.284265.47
8KotaJapan96.2993.9571.1758.83320.244261.41
9kiwijamNew Zealand92.9991.7346.3270.26301.314254.99
10nyutaJapan70.4687.3678.0740.31276.24235.9
11nyoroppyiJapan94.4471.0169.96235.423235.42
12PsyhoPoland91.1471.3760.28222.793222.79
13jacoblanceusa97.8368.8255.2852.57274.54221.93
14nilzUnited Kingdom73.1263.6273.8270.76281.334217.71
15miskoGermany84.2564.6667.59216.493216.49
16chaotic_iakIndonesia80.125872.0563.04273.214215.2
17tomek_sPoland57.8370.5279.69208.043208.04
18martinGermany8958.6556.6359.36263.644207.01
19muhorkaSlovakia57.1286.1752.0161.01256.314204.3
20S_AokiJapan57.3779.9542.9466.6246.864203.92
21takeyaJapan86.5963.3551.1627.65228.744201.09
22sugitakukunJapan55.1349.3774.1871.16249.844200.47
23AndreyBogdanovRussia71.667.2649.3359.8247.994198.67
24eoheongmatSouth Korea74.6465.2750.5744.58235.054190.48
25rubbenRomania7364.7440.09177.823177.82
26ValeziusHungary94.9881175.982175.98
27boingUSA56.2462.2154.2757.41230.134175.86
28panistaJapan91.3579.18170.532170.53
29tarotaroJapan51.9749.8217.1362.8181.714164.59
30TiiTEstonia72.9473.85146.792146.79
31volxaJapan41.8952.9648.4521.72165.034143.31
32nishinanntokajapan66.274.96141.152141.15
33karzymPoland48.3139.4950.71138.513138.51
34pixlPoland56.2446.0535.5715.55153.414137.86
35willwcUSA72.6464.94137.582137.58
36ghirschUSA45.7142.6738.5748.66175.624137.04
37andersonUSA76.6657.69134.342134.34
38DeyanBulgaria42.7747.7742.3132.843132.84
39mackokajkaSlovakia64.7742.4620.57127.813127.81
40tamz29Thailand73.0453.94126.982126.98
41swaroop2011india52.2537.236.36125.813125.81
42David McNeillUnited Kingdom43.1541.0440.38124.573124.57
43mossAustria75.349.19124.492124.49
44greenhornSlovakia60.9255.13116.052116.05
45IbonSpain32.5343.3832.6938.88147.484114.95
46GotrochCzech Republic38.2944.5632.01114.863114.86
47YoshiapUSA32.2440.7825.4839.91138.414112.93
48CordeliaUSA33.9857.3921.34112.713112.71
49Cadavacausa46.3236.3522.427.27132.344109.94
50SilBerGermany24.9447.1137.78109.833109.83
51amitsowaniIndia66.241.26107.452107.45
52HelenAustralia43.7234.3627.59105.673105.67
53forcolinItaly45.0217.5617.6941.99122.264104.7
54Janka1Czech Republic60.742.57103.262103.26
55skywalkerSerbia60.9836.9197.89297.89
56VincentBelgium56.6139.0895.69295.69
57andozsoHungary31.334.9327.6993.91393.91
58bskbriTurkey39.0353.6292.66292.66
59jhrdinaCzech Republic34.9939.8917.3192.19392.19
60Doctor E.Willslovakia49.2241.6290.84290.84
61masonjasonUK25.3234.6429.2389.18389.18
62forsmartsBelarus45.6842.8688.54288.54
63SP1Japan44.6442.7787.41287.41
64EykirUSA19.9633.6133.6587.21387.21
65aldenteaJapan26.9333.6825.6720.38106.67486.29
66Yuhei KusuiJapan51.0833.1984.27284.27
67snukeJapan36.1348.0584.19284.19
68sojaboonNetherlands47.1619.8317.1184.09384.09
69HotelJapan28.932727.588.8792.38483.51
70achan1058Canada45.0238.1883.2283.2
71righthandChina50.7432.182.84282.84
72arasTurkey53.3729.1682.53282.53
73MiraGermany20.0115.5833.1728.797.45481.87
74olivier44france33.2147.5480.75280.75
75rimodechserbia35.5542.6878.24278.24
76maria90Germany35.2824.2818.5578.11378.11
77ksun48Canada19.0655.4574.51274.51
78GaSItaly19.7320.9833.6274.32374.32
79LoHoXSwitzerland36.1137.0873.19273.19
80skrzypl1Poland19.0614.3527.5926.1887.18472.83
81puzzlemadUnited Kingdom40.0932.4872.57272.57
82john_reidUSA3316.1522.8171.97371.97
83kithyaneFrance51.8119.5371.34271.34
84ManuAustria45.1425.6870.82270.82
85zorantserbia52.7317.9470.67270.67
86-.ferchx.-Spain20.677.4621.1927.7677.08469.63
87garganegaGermany26.6532.629.2368.5368.5
88ChristianFrance21.8120.212.626.0880.69468.09
89ancynaPoland5.612.1824.0331.7673.57467.98
90thirtyeightJapan67.7467.74167.74
91ropekoSwitzerland31.7735.9567.72267.72
92degammaJapan21.7245.567.22267.22
93soominSouth Korea18.711.0521.7326.477.87466.82
94marredPoland33.133.5166.61266.61
95cheeseHungary36.2330.166.32266.32
96pafcio123poland28.836.9165.71265.71
97drsteveUnited Kingdom40.425.365.7265.7
98sknightUSA21.0712.2720.3823.8877.6465.33
99Igor_AipkinUzbekistan27.888.6927.5964.16364.16
100chimp59United Kingdom26.6518.6918.6563.99363.99
101RALehrerUSA32.5329.1561.68261.68
102twgeldonUSA26.0835.561.58261.58
103xiao01weiChina44.9916.4361.42261.42
104ZitiUSA34.326.8361.13261.13
105ukonetTurkey28.7931.8560.65260.65
106stanPoland33.6725.559.17259.17
107Minfang LinChina41.824.0613.0758.96358.96
108kishy72india28.4629.8158.27258.27
109AndyBarCzech Republic2.4533.7421.9158.1358.1
110KalusAustria30.164.0616.0511.7261.99457.93
111RealshaggyGermany36.4220.5857257
112nolaGermany19.4412.2724.0311.0666.81455.75
113easonrevantUSA30.5424.955.44255.44
114SemaxGermany54.754.7154.7
115k3isimPoland12.828.0413.5654.4354.4
116bereolosUSA17.5213.9722.6954.18354.18
117YasonRussia0.431.8520.4852.72352.72
118aclaytonusa31.2519.2350.48250.48
119mstangUSA25.4823.3348.81248.81
120dodineLuxembourg25.7722.8848.65248.65
121qw014052China24.3223.6147.93247.93
122YunusEmreTurkey28.6518.1846.83246.83
123melvyJapan46.6446.64146.64
124Marek.PSlovakia22.1923.7345.93245.93
125ausmunchkinAustralia6.8310.8813.3621.4752.53445.71
126rakesh_raiIndia11.1832.8143.99243.99
127ingaliliHungary17.1910.2916.0543.53343.53
128kublaiUSA23.29.911043.11343.11
129jaku111Cesk▀ republika42.9542.95142.95
130MrLiangThailand0.5628.1813.0741.82341.82
131peluriFinland24.217.541.69241.69
132brecher92USA40.8840.88140.88
133Zadigspain19.2511.259.9740.47340.47
134jlmdlegrandFrance24.2315.6639.89239.89
135brubakeeUSA28.9310.7939.72239.72
136Lemeshrussia38.9338.93138.93
137SwagatamIndia6.2320.4812.1838.89338.89
138oe2Germany18.6819.1637.85237.85
139OlgaShutBelarus29.687.4637.14237.14
140bram28Netherlands36.736.7136.7
141mackoSlovakia19.161.615.0835.84335.84
142RickiFerraraSpain21.836.257.4535.52335.52
143mtsdJapan35.4135.41135.41
144HuDuGermany35.2235.22135.22
145MucoTurkey23.7711.0634.83234.83
146PuzlifoukFrance14.0312.38.1834.5334.5
147esther59Switzerland10.0523.8833.93233.93
148zalakIndia33.133.1133.1
149totya53Hungary16.696.519.8133.01333.01
150serdarsTurkey32.1132.11132.11
151mihiryadavINDIA12.7919.0631.84231.84
152katarinaCroatia24.287.4631.74231.74
153hayamJapan6.268.416.2530.91330.91
154brianklimekUSA18.8911.830.69230.69
155lukasz6500Poland30.6830.68130.68
156furudo.erikaUnited Kingdom30.6830.68130.68
157GrizixFrance12.7417.9130.65230.65
158hinowbyeTurkey20.3910.2630.65230.65
159KubySimsekTurkey30.6130.61130.61
160serdarsungunTurkey30.5630.56130.56
161awolfUnited States24.984.6329.61229.61
162rhaenystTurkey23.266.0229.29229.29
163anuragIndia13.8415.2229.07229.07
164kousek-nebeCzech Republic12.7816.2229.01229.01
165lordkinboteUSA28.6428.64128.64
166montelucciItaly28.228.2128.2
167darksidaHungary28.0728.07128.07
168MauFirenzeItaly27.4527.45127.45
169MarkkuFinland12.6114.5227.13227.13
170CanuckCanada2.4714.639.4226.52326.52
171mkoyuncuTurkey26.5126.51126.51
172A Carton MutantTurkey25.7325.73125.73
173gpaganoUSA25.4525.45125.45
174AHMET KAANTurkey9.8115.3325.14225.14
175ealan680Turkey16.157.5923.74223.74
176ostroffjUnited States23.723.7123.7
177srt_anonUnited States23.3223.32123.32
178fenix86Poland23.2223.22123.22
179natapiThailand12.810.3823.19223.19
180thesubroUSA22.522.5122.5
181dante1USA22.122.1122.1
182dahunorRomania13.428.4221.84221.84
183fantomGreece21.7321.73121.73
184Alpiselturkey21.1321.13121.13
185paramesisUSA21.0521.05121.05
186PanniHungary20.4120.41120.41
187yosukeJapan20.2820.28120.28
188annamannaEstonia11.548.6520.19220.19
189chrisekPoland8.0612.0220.08220.08
190EugeneRussia19.919.9119.9
191ashaash11ashindia18.9518.95118.95
192sbeckUSA9.013.42.66.0221.03418.43
193pashetkaUkraine13.075.2618.33218.33
194devarajandIndia17.7317.73117.73
195CenanTurkey10.437.1717.61217.61
196frstFrance17.4617.46117.46
197elinmanEstonia2.614.5717.16217.16
198usturlapTurkey17.0217.02117.02
199snehasanjeeviniIndia6.268.7815.04215.04
200GoygoycuTurkey14.914.9114.9
201muhammedturkey14.0414.04114.04
202mangoUkraine2.69.8612.45212.45
203hosyuJapan11.5411.54111.54
204holdthisUSA11.4411.44111.44
205snakeeyesChina10.9510.95110.95
206royal_chelRussia10.5710.57110.57
207cmd2doTHAILAND10.3810.38110.38
208VodaCzech Republic6.264.0610.32210.32
209katerinaRussia10.2410.24110.24
210blivetFinland10.1910.19110.19
211rvarunIndia9.979.9719.97
212prezenskyromania6.262.458.7128.71
213sleepyTurkey8.438.4318.43
214HALDOBAUBELARUS4.062.856.9126.91
215PietBelgium4.062.66.6626.66
216pbk0426korea6.266.2616.26
217almpanzeriTurkey6.256.2516.25
218call_acekorea6.256.2516.25
219ELZEMTURKEY6.156.1516.15
220logiclordIndia5.595.5915.59
221husnuTurkey4.064.0614.06
222CSteinhardtDenmark2.62.612.6
223garconnetfrance2.62.612.6