Object Placement & Pentomino - Puzzle Ramayan

Discuss this test
Object Placement & Pentomino - Puzzle Ramayan
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instructions Booklet    Download    |    View342kB741
Puzzle Booklet    Download384kB556CaQTwe3s

Object Placement & Pentomino - Puzzle Ramayan Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1KotaKota MorinishiJapan124.91724.91722/22065:05
2EKBMEndo KenJapan123.98327.48322/25062:31
3miskoMichael LeyGermany117.33317.33322/22072:40
4panistaTomoya KimuraJapan110.1510.6522/24079:21
5nyoroppyiYuki KawabeJapan108.16710.06722/26079:56
6robRobert VollmertGermany107.8177.81722/22082:11
7deuHideaki JoJapan105.9836.08322/23083:55
8WA1729Walker AndersonUSA102.253.1522/23086:51
9eoheongmatChoi yong seokSouth Korea101.9831.98322/22088:01
10TiiTTiit VunkEstonia101.4672.36722/23087:38
11greenhornMatus DemigerSlovakia94020/20086:10
12S_AokiShinichi AokiJapan91021/21084:50
13kithyaneAnne LimogesFrance91019/19086:04
14SP1Takuma KitamuraJapan91021/21086:51
15kiwijamJames McGowanNew Zealand91021/21088:12
16mossMichael Mo▀hammerAustria91021/21089:02
17nyutaNAGATA YutaJapan90.4021/23086:06
18chaotic_iakIvan KoswaraIndonesia90021/21080:40
19tomek_sTomasz StrˇzakPoland89.6021/22089:54
20tarotaroTaro ArimatsuJapan89.2021/24084:24
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
Battleships 1122119DFCEAD
Battleships 28681IIIFCHEGAG
Battleships 310195EGBIDADDDD
Akari 114312922221212
Akari 21261052221121222
Akari 3124111332231122122
Minesweeper 113111744203143
Minesweeper 21171103533634244
Minesweeper 3132114143143335354
Battleships Instructionless 17367CAFDDA
Battleships Instructionless 25857HADIGBIBBB
Classic Tetromino 1125115OTLOSI
Classic Tetromino 29186SLOSTL
Classic Pentomino 37367VULNFIWXYZ
Tetromino Observer 15953S-LITI
Tetromino Observer 27771LITLSO
Pentomino Observer 34337VFWTXLZINP
Hungarian Tetromino 18881OSILIT
Hungarian Tetromino 29590ISLTT-
Hungarian Pentomino 34743YFLPIUXTZW
Classic Tetromino Instructionless 17371LILSTL
Classic Pentomino Instructionless 23530YPTUFWXLNV