Shading and Loops - Puzzle Ramayan

Discuss this test
Shading and Loops - Puzzle Ramayan
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instructions Booklet    Download    |    View129kB1120
Puzzle Booklet    Download151kB735S9aQLewp

Shading and Loops - Puzzle Ramayan Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1EKBMEndo KenJapan169.81769.81722/22020:11
2robRobert VollmertGermany157.11757.11722/22032:53
3deuHideaki JoJapan156.71757.01722/24032:59
4panistaTomoya KimuraJapan154.554.522/22035:30
5nyoroppyiYuki KawabeJapan153.68354.28322/23035:43
6willwcWilliam BlattUSA151.48351.98322/23038:01
7nishinanntokanishinanntokajapan150.452.522/24037:30
8takeyaTakeya SaikachiJapan148.93349.23322/23040:46
9KotaKota MorinishiJapan147.44822/23042:00
10nyutaNAGATA YutaJapan147.2547.5522/23042:27
11vopaniRohan RaoIndia146.51746.51722/22043:29
12mossMichael Mo▀hammerAustria143.88344.18322/23045:49
13NikolaNikolaSerbia141.742.122/23047:54
14chaotic_iakIvan KoswaraIndonesia140.3540.6522/23049:21
15miskoMichael LeyGermany137.837.822/22052:12
16bskbriSalih AlanTurkey135.78337.68322/26052:19
17andersonAnderson WangUSA134.9535.2522/23054:45
18tamz29Tawan SunathvanichkulThailand134.83335.13322/23054:52
19greenhornMatus DemigerSlovakia134.71734.71722/22055:17
20kiwijamJames McGowanNew Zealand133.61734.31722/24055:41
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
Heyawake 11571463111114
Heyawake 21371201111131131231112
Heyawake 38382112121221212112121211
Yinyang 11511401211111211
Yinyang 214312421211113311331
Yinyang 395811215111131211321111
Lakes 11611571112111211
Lakes 214713632311211112121311
Lakes 31401311211311111212111112212
Bosnian Snake 1168132216313112111112
Bosnian Snake 21151051331111131314312
Almost Simple Loop 1154149142542
Almost Simple Loop 2146143133231
Almost Simple Loop 3142129343114
Masyu 11701562452
Masyu 2139126316734
Masyu 3140134322231
Bosnian Road 11471404323
Bosnian Road 2148131535132
Bosnian Road 3156126248413
Lakes Loop 11161092333
Lakes Loop 2115109222123