Enthralling Sudoku

Discuss this test
Enthralling Sudoku
DescriptionSizeDownload CountPassword
Instructions Booklet    Download    |    View978kB809
Sudoku Booklet    Download365kB554SudokuisEnthrallin

Enthralling Sudoku Results

#UserIdNameCountryTotalPointsBonusNumCorrectTimeTillLCS
1TiiTTiit VunkEstonia150.23350.23312/12039:46
2kwakaSeungjae KwakSouth Korea146.7546.7512/12043:15
3janoslawjanoslawPoland144.645.612/13044:24
4Prasanna16391Prasanna SeshadriIndia139.4540.4512/13049:33
5deuHideaki JoJapan139.13339.13312/12050:52
6vopaniRohan RaoIndia138.33338.33312/12051:40
7Yuhei KusuiYuhei KusuiJapan138.33338.33312/12051:40
8sinchai4547Sinchai RungsangrattanakulThailand137.08337.58312/13052:25
9mingruimingruichina134.26734.26712/12055:44
10qw014052Wang WeifanChina133.18333.18312/12056:49
11NikolaNikolaSerbia129.76729.76712/12060:14
12EKBMEndo KenJapan129.01729.01712/12060:59
13kishy72Kishore Kumarindia128.6528.6512/12061:21
14skywalkerBranko CeranicSerbia128.46728.46712/12061:32
15bskbriSalih AlanTurkey128.36728.36712/12061:38
16tamz29Tawan SunathvanichkulThailand127.08327.08312/12062:55
17ManuManuela HawelAustria124.324.312/12065:42
18SpicaHwangrae LeeSouth Korea124.26724.26712/12065:44
19shera90Shaheer RahmanIndia123.8523.8512/12066:09
20purifireRishi PuriIndia122.1522.1512/12067:51
Show All Results
PuzzleIdSubmissionsCorrectRatingsAvgRatingsSolutionCode
01 Classic116108321597468716524398
02 Classic10297812945673428619753
03 Classic8072285941637829431576
04 Odd Even9391396157428372654918
05 Arrow8178579214863182597346
06 Diagonal9592672458319278649513
07 Windoku8581762483159541789236
08 Disjoint9490695218437236495718
09 Outside106101371562489549813672
10 Irregular8079264591378716248593
11 Killer9690845672139687432195
12 Thermo7269317524896731248596