Indian Sudoku Championship 2011

Discuss this test
Indian Sudoku Championship 2011
DescriptionSizePassword
Instruction Booklet (Online Qualifying)    Download    |    View162kB
Sudoku Booklet (Online Qualification)    Download    |    View116kB
Offline Finals - Instruction Booklet    Download    |    View235kB
Offline Finals Round1    Download    |    View210kB
Offline Finals Round2    Download    |    View274kB
Offline Finals Round3    Download    |    View284kB
Offline Finals Round4    Download    |    View320kB

Indian Sudoku Championship 2011 Results

#NameRound1Round2Round3Round4Total
1Rohan Rao4104856503501895
2Ritesh Gupta2202703902751155
3Sumit Bothra1704203452051140
4Tejal Phatak3151153453301105
5Gaurav Korde85345265275970
6Prasanna Seshadri110200320135765
7Harmeet Singh17027095205740
8Himanshu Mittal40155265265725
9akash doulani190110150260710
10Rajesh Kumar19027590115670
12Dr Omkar Hendre14545110180480
11utkaarsh1458520545480
13Zalak Ghetia5520016545465
14Murali Kakarla1308590150455
15Akshari Gupta11016050115435
16M. Ravi Kumar1108515085430
17swaroop guggilam11540155110420
18Neeraj Surana1354090145410
19Santosh A1208590110405
20Siddhartha Gupta1101150155380
21Gouthamy Gopinath1100110140360
22HIMANSHU BANSAL1104511585355
23Ch.V.A. RAVI KUMAR110850145340
24Parijat Bansal4011540135330
25Neeraj Mehrotra404515085320
26Kailash H.D.258510585300
27Rajib Borah558511540295
28Channabasav55855090280
29Sanket Khanwalkar90409040260
30Neeraj Kumar11085040235
31vineetaggarwal60450115220
32Aditi Rungta151105040215
33Shubham Patel11045055210
34N.Vignesh25454095205
36Dinesh Kumar11045040195
35Ujjawal Agarwal2085090195
37ANAND.S0014040180
38Abhishek N10405040140
39Priyanka Gupta250085110
40ANKIT KR. PANDEY50005